Please click course code to view details:
SQ-AD-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Aberdeen |
Coach : |
WONG LAMSON (98789088) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
MA Haneel Isaac |
|
2 |
Leong Sophie |
|
3 |
LEE Claire Wing Hei |
|
4 |
YIP Shing Chun Jason |
|
5 |
Young Ho Lam |
|
6 |
Lam Yui Lon |
|
7 |
LAM Yuet Yee |
|
8 |
Lo Sing Ting Oscar |
|
9 |
KOR Ka Hei |
|
10 |
POON HIN MAN |
|
11 |
Kor Pak Yin |
|
12 |
Hui Ka Wang |
|
13 |
CHEUNG Jamie |
|
SQ-CH-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Choi Hung Road |
Coach : |
WONG Hong Ling Rex (92121111) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
LEE Cheuk Ki |
|
2 |
SZE Lok Ching |
|
3 |
Sung Justin |
|
4 |
HONG Ka Yan |
|
SQ-CS-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Cherry Street |
Coach : |
LEE CHI ON ERNIE (92286871) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Lai Tsz Yat |
|
2 |
Chan Siu Yin |
|
3 |
LAM Keng Tat, Yuta |
|
4 |
LI Wen Xi |
|
5 |
Lam Cheuk Wai |
|
6 |
MAK Long Hei |
|
7 |
Leung Pik Sheuk |
|
8 |
Ma Chun To |
|
9 |
Ho Tsz Chun |
|
10 |
Yim Ho Lam |
|
11 |
LI Tsz Ngo |
|
12 |
LEUNG Hong Kiu |
|
13 |
Ho Man Hong |
|
14 |
SIU Chapmann |
|
15 |
TSANG Luo Maverick |
|
16 |
Tsai Ka Hei |
|
17 |
Tsai Wing Lam |
|
SQ-CW-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Chai Wan |
Coach : |
Lam Chun Pan (62824179) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
CHAN Cheuk Yin Marcus |
|
2 |
CHAN Cheuk Ying Chloe |
|
3 |
WONG Kwan Wo |
|
4 |
WONG Yat Chun |
|
5 |
Ip Tsz Hin Adrain |
|
6 |
HUNG Admes |
|
7 |
CHENG YIU LONG |
|
8 |
Jong Ho Yin Winson |
|
9 |
WONG Wing Sze |
|
10 |
CHENG Pat Chung |
|
11 |
Lui Yuen Man |
|
12 |
CHAN Pok Wang |
|
13 |
WONG Yat Wai |
|
14 |
AU Jun Xi |
|
SQ-JR-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Junction Road |
Coach : |
LUK Yan Fai Gary (91397367) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
LUK Matthew |
|
2 |
LEUNG Cheuk Nam Alvin |
|
3 |
CHUNG Nok Yin, Louis |
|
SQ-JV-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Jordan Valley |
Coach : |
HUI WAI ON (92298147) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
CHOW Hoi Ling |
|
2 |
YUEN Fai Chun |
|
3 |
YUEN Ho Ka |
|
4 |
CHAN Long, Joshua |
|
5 |
Wong Chi Mong |
|
SQ-JV-Y1-02-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Jordan Valley |
Coach : |
TSANG Yuk Lung Cliff (90262608) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Tang Long Him |
|
2 |
CHAN Ching Fung, Helius |
|
3 |
CHOW Hoi Ling |
|
4 |
KU Sui Fung |
|
5 |
KU Sui Ki |
|
SQ-MP-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Morse Park |
Coach : |
Chan Yiu Wai (93690255) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
WONG Tsz Kiu, Adrian |
|
2 |
LAU Ho Fung |
|
3 |
PUN Sheung Man |
|
4 |
Lee Ching |
|
5 |
TSAO Chester Ethan |
|
6 |
LAM Ka Lim |
|
7 |
LAM Ka Chun |
|
8 |
Rao Girik Subhash |
|
SQ-QB-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Quarry Bay |
Coach : |
Tse Hui Kwong Hugo (92101314) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
WONG Hoi Ching |
|
2 |
SO Eytan |
|
3 |
CHAN Ka Yau |
|
4 |
CHAN Ka Yan |
|
5 |
WONG Ethan |
|
6 |
KALARICKAL Sarah |
|
7 |
KO Ka Yin |
|
8 |
Kwan Ho Wan |
|
9 |
YAP Nicholas |
|
10 |
YEUNG Jeffey |
|
11 |
LAU To Cato |
|
12 |
Matsuoka Mimi |
|
13 |
Wong Ching Ki Summer |
|
SQ-SFR-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Sin Fat Road |
Coach : |
CHEUNG KWOK WAH GORDON (92891125) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
NG Ethan |
|
2 |
LEUNG Ka Hang |
|
3 |
Chan Yat Long |
|
4 |
Alyssa Labattu |
|
5 |
WONG Pui Tung Arcelia |
|
6 |
Chak Kai Hin Colin |
|
SQ-SKL-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Shek Ku Lung Playground |
Coach : |
FUNG Hon Sam (60880475 ) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
NG Cheuk Hei Ryan |
|
2 |
Man Arthur |
|
3 |
HUANG Hao Tin |
|
4 |
SHUM Chi Long |
|
5 |
YUM Tsz Chun |
|
6 |
YEUNG Lok Ting |
|
7 |
LAW Ka Ying |
|
8 |
LAU Yin To, Hugo |
|
9 |
TO Long Fung |
|
10 |
LAU King Yan Rex |
|
SQ-SLY-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Siu Lek Yuen |
Coach : |
CHOY Kok Ping Eddie (96633669) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
WONG Sze Chit Thomas |
|
2 |
CHEN Marcus |
|
3 |
CHING Tsz Wun, Alvin |
|
4 |
CHAN Long Hin |
|
5 |
KONG Suet Ching |
|
6 |
CHEUNG Shing Hei, Asher |
|
7 |
LEE Addison |
|
8 |
SO Pak Chung Ethan |
|
SQ-TKO-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Po Tsui Park |
Coach : |
Ku Ho Kei Andrew (90199438) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
HUNG Chin Yu Jayden |
|
2 |
Ng Tsz Ho |
|
3 |
Jace Lee |
|
4 |
CHUNG Yuet Ching |
|
5 |
CHEUNG ISAAC MAN LONG |
|
6 |
Ching Cheuk Bong |
|
7 |
Ma Man Lok |
|
8 |
HO Sheung Hong |
|
9 |
Wesley Ballard |
|
10 |
NG Kai Yui |
|
11 |
Lui Kai Pong |
|
12 |
YEUNG Hoi Yan Hedy |
|
13 |
Wong Hok Tim |
|
14 |
NG Pak Hei |
|
15 |
LUI Moon Tsun |
|
16 |
Matsunami Yuto |
|
SQ-TKR-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Tin Kwong Road |
Coach : |
Lee Yiu Sun Dan (91921482) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
AHMED FAIZ SAADAT |
|
2 |
FUNG TSZ LUNG |
|
3 |
Cho Long Yin |
|
4 |
Kwok Ka Ching Kennice |
|
5 |
CHAN Shun Hau, Hugh |
|
6 |
CHANG Yue Yunice |
|
7 |
Tse Tsoi Lam |
|
8 |
Khan Delna Viraf |
|
9 |
Daniel Bar Nathan |
|
10 |
Leung Tsun Sau |
|
11 |
Chen Kiley |
|
SQ-TM-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin |
Coach : |
CHAN Lai Yin (92337569) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
CHAN Tik Ki, Dicky |
|
SQ-TP-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Tai Po |
Coach : |
LEE Hong Ming Dickie (98866588) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Ng Ka Lun |
|
2 |
IBEBUOGU Princess Chiamaka |
|
3 |
Chu MAn Hei |
|
SQ-TSW-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Tin Shui Wai |
Coach : |
LIN Chong Wei (64369756) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
--- |
--- |
--- |
SQ-TW-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Tsuen Wan Park |
Coach : |
YEUNG Chi Kong Alan (94597118) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
WONG King Wui Rex |
|
2 |
TO Chi Keung |
|
3 |
LAI Kiu Chit |
|
SQ-TY-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Tsing Yi |
Coach : |
LEE CHI FAI (93275171) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Cheung Kai Yui |
|
2 |
CHAN Yau Long |
|
3 |
Pang Tsz Long |
|
4 |
LEE Chun Yiu, Jason |
|
5 |
YIU Kwan Chak |
|
SQ-YL-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Yuen Long Sai Ching Street |
Coach : |
WONG Wing Hing (60960140) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
LUI Yi Ching |
|
2 |
LEUNG Yiu Kei |
|
3 |
LOK Chun Hei |
|
4 |
LOK Cheuk Fung |
|
5 |
CHEUNG Hoi Lam |
|
6 |
LAM KA Yu Oscar |
|
7 |
CHU Lok Lam |
|
8 |
CHUNG Yiu Yeung |
|
9 |
LAM Oi Yau |
|
SQ-YWR-Y1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 1 |
Location : |
Yuen Wo Road |
Coach : |
Lai Kwai Cheong (93742602) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Lam Yui Hang |
|
2 |
Lin Chun Yuen |
|
3 |
YU Ngo Chun |
|
4 |
SI Yik Him |
|
5 |
Song Yu Kin |
|
6 |
Wong Man Yi Audric |
|
SQ-CS-P-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Potential |
Location : |
Cherry Street |
Coach : |
LEE CHI ON ERNIE (92286871) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
LAM Cheuk Yat |
|
2 |
LEE Ka Nam |
|
3 |
Cheung Ka Hei |
|
4 |
Chan Yung Hang Adam |
|
5 |
Wong Hay Wing |
|
6 |
Poon Ngai King |
|
7 |
WONG Oskar |
|
8 |
CHEUNG Yin Long |
|
SQ-JR-P-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Potential |
Location : |
Junction Road |
Coach : |
LUK Yan Fai Gary (91397367) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Yiu Nok Yin |
|
2 |
Ho Hui To |
|
3 |
HUI Daniel |
|
4 |
LAI Chi Yan Zachary |
|
5 |
LAI Evan Chi Heng |
|
6 |
Chen Yi Ting |
|
7 |
ALVA Kwan |
|
8 |
Yip Yim Sheung |
|
9 |
LAW Ho Ting Osmund |
|
10 |
Sung Ethan |
|
11 |
LEUNG Yat Hei |
|
SQ-MF-Y2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 2 |
Location : |
Mei Foo |
Coach : |
TANG CHI KIN (96618140) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Chan Cheuk Him |
|
2 |
YANG Tin Lok |
|
3 |
YEUNG Yui Chit |
|
4 |
LEE Long To |
|
5 |
Ho Jerry |
|
6 |
YIP Hoi Lam, Rachel |
|
7 |
Tse Yat Hei |
|
8 |
YEUNG Tik Hong Ryan |
|
9 |
CHAN Jonathan Philip |
|
10 |
Li Kei Wun |
|
11 |
Leung Ching Kin |
|
12 |
Chik Hiu Ying |
|
13 |
YIN Justin |
|
14 |
Cheng Ho Wan |
|
15 |
YUEN Shui Him |
|
SQ-QB-P-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Potential |
Location : |
Quarry Bay |
Coach : |
Tse Hui Kwong Hugo (92101314) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
CHAN Pak Him |
|
2 |
WONG Siu Ting Kaden |
|
3 |
MA Tsz Yau |
|
4 |
Leung Hon To Douglas |
|
5 |
LAI Man Kit |
|
6 |
So Yat Long |
|
7 |
YIP Tsz Him |
|
8 |
Yu Yin Lam Sophie |
|
9 |
NG Yin, Madeleine |
|
10 |
Lin Kai Yu |
|
SQ-QB-Y2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 2 |
Location : |
Quarry Bay |
Coach : |
Kwong Wing Hung (61124422) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
LAM Yin Ching |
|
2 |
CHENG Kieran |
|
3 |
CHENG Curtis |
|
4 |
WONG Yat Chun |
|
5 |
CHAN Yik Fei |
|
6 |
LEE Lok Hei |
|
7 |
Choy Vincent |
|
8 |
LAM Chun Wah |
|
9 |
Xiang Lynn |
|
10 |
TSANG Carissa |
|
11 |
WONG Ka Chun |
|
12 |
LEE Ching Yan, Stephanie |
|
13 |
Yam Chun Ho, Jeremy |
|
SQ-SFR-Y2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 2 |
Location : |
Sin Fat Road |
Coach : |
CHEUNG KWOK WAH GORDON (92891125) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Cheng Hin Ching |
|
2 |
Tang Aidan King Long |
|
3 |
Chang Sui Ki Austin |
|
4 |
Chan Ting Him |
|
5 |
YUE Tsun Ho |
|
6 |
CHAN Moses |
|
SQ-SLY-Y2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 2 |
Location : |
Siu Lek Yuen |
Coach : |
CHAN Yun Fung Dickson (92297271) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
--- |
--- |
--- |
SQ-TKO-P-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Potential |
Location : |
Po Tsui Park |
Coach : |
KWAN Wing Fai Joey (97078503 ) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Yum Hiu Lok |
|
2 |
WAN Isaac |
|
3 |
WAN ISIS |
|
4 |
CHOI Yuet |
|
5 |
WONG Hui Yeung, Canaan |
|
6 |
CHAN Wai Yu |
|
7 |
LAU Dikesone |
|
SQ-TM-Y2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 2 |
Location : |
Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin |
Coach : |
CHAN Lai Yin (92337569) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Tse Hui Won |
|
2 |
Chun Lok Lau |
|
3 |
Chik Luka |
|
4 |
Chau Tung |
|
5 |
WONG Tsz Him |
|
6 |
CHEONG Hoi Lee |
|
7 |
CHEONG Pak Lam |
|
8 |
CHAN Ho Lam |
|
9 |
Cheung Kwan To |
|
SQ-TW-P-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Potential |
Location : |
Tsuen Wan Park |
Coach : |
PANG Wai Chung (93501842) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
CHAN Lok Ching |
|
2 |
WONG Yuk Ki |
|
3 |
Mi Ho Shing |
|
4 |
Ho Long Hei |
|
5 |
LAI Siu Hin |
|
6 |
CHONG Hei Chit |
|
7 |
Lam Tsz Ching |
|
8 |
Chiu Yik Hong |
|
9 |
FUNG Pak Yin |
|
SQ-TW-Y2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 2 |
Location : |
Tsuen Wan Park |
Coach : |
TSUI KWOK CHUNG (97213179) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
HO Yin Tak |
|
2 |
TANG Kwan Ho |
|
3 |
LEE Pak Yin |
|
4 |
WOO Yan Chai |
|
5 |
Lam Ching Tak Galton |
|
6 |
LAM Ching Ho, Geoffrey |
|
SQ-TY-Y2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Yellow 2 |
Location : |
Tsing Yi |
Coach : |
LEE CHI FAI (93275171) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
LAM Hoi Hey, Wilf |
|
2 |
CHAN Alfred |
|
3 |
WONG Hoi Leong Mark |
|
4 |
LEUNG Ka Chai |
|
5 |
IP Hang Chi |
|
SQ-YWR-P-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Potential |
Location : |
Yuen Wo Road |
Coach : |
Lai Kwai Cheong (93742602) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
LAM Zing Saan |
|
2 |
Tse Tsz Ching |
|
3 |
CHENG Tsz Long |
|
4 |
Wong Hiu Lam Ella |
|
5 |
Wong Tsz Kiu Eddie |
|
6 |
LAW Yat Ho |
|
7 |
CHAN Ngo |
|
8 |
HUNG Chun Yin Marcus |
|
SQ-AD-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Aberdeen |
Coach : |
WONG LAMSON (98789088) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
JIANG Ze Xian |
|
2 |
KU Cheuk Kiu Kube |
|
3 |
Leung Ching Wa |
|
4 |
Corcoran Flynn |
|
5 |
Corcoran Sierra |
|
6 |
Lee Ho Ting |
|
7 |
Luk Lucas |
|
8 |
Thong Kwan Yuen |
|
9 |
CHEUNG Yuet Long |
|
10 |
Chau Yu Fan Ethan |
|
11 |
Chau Yee Hang Oscar |
|
12 |
Chan Yui |
|
SQ-CH-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Choi Hung Road |
Coach : |
WONG Hong Ling Rex (92121111) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Cheng Cho Ying |
|
2 |
LEE Yiu Fung |
|
3 |
TSE Shing Hin |
|
4 |
Chung Ngai Sze |
|
5 |
Chung Ngai Lui |
|
6 |
Ho Lam Sze |
|
7 |
Yau Shun Cheuk Ian |
|
8 |
Cheng Ho Shan |
|
9 |
Cheng Ning Chuen |
|
10 |
cheung kayuk |
|
11 |
Lee Hoi Yuet |
|
12 |
Yiu Cheuk Fung |
|
13 |
Tsai Man Hei |
|
14 |
Li Tin Chak |
|
15 |
LEE Tak Yu |
|
16 |
Chan Ka Yu Kaiyo |
|
17 |
YIU Cheuk Hei |
|
SQ-CS-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Cherry Street |
Coach : |
LEE CHI ON ERNIE (92286871) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Chan Yee Sum |
|
2 |
Lau Chi Chun Ainsley |
|
3 |
Shum Choi Yee Lena |
|
4 |
LEE Alden |
|
5 |
Tsoi Hei Yin Hailey |
|
6 |
Leung Chin Hip |
|
7 |
WU Chung Ka Evelyn |
|
8 |
FOK Tsz Ching |
|
9 |
Li Hei Lam |
|
10 |
TSOI Huen |
|
11 |
WONG Cheuk Him |
|
12 |
Lam Ching Hei |
|
13 |
Ng Chi Hei |
|
14 |
Cheung Ka Ching |
|
15 |
Wat Chun Kei |
|
16 |
Cheung Wai Sing |
|
17 |
Chiu Yi Shun Gabriel |
|
18 |
Hung Adelaide |
|
19 |
Roisin Fiona Renwick |
|
20 |
Lau Chi Ting |
|
SQ-CW-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Chai Wan |
Coach : |
Lam Chun Pan (62824179) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Kwok Ho Yin |
|
2 |
SIU Wai Yueng |
|
3 |
Ho Chun Hei Hayden |
|
4 |
MAK Ho Tsun Kares |
|
5 |
MAK Ho Sum Aston |
|
6 |
Wan King Ching Ryan |
|
7 |
WONG HO KIU AUDREY |
|
SQ--G1-02-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Quarry Bay |
Coach : |
Yuen Hiu Lam (62241047) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
--- |
--- |
--- |
SQ-JR-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Junction Road |
Coach : |
FUNG Hon Sam (60880475 ) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Ng Ho June |
|
2 |
Cheng Annette |
|
3 |
Mo Hui Tik |
|
4 |
NIE Kai Chun Thomas |
|
5 |
Law Wai To |
|
6 |
WOO Lok Yin |
|
7 |
Chan Yee Ting Christa |
|
8 |
Woo Nga Hei Hailey |
|
9 |
Wa Ka Long |
|
10 |
Ko Siu Hei |
|
11 |
Wong Cheuk Yan |
|
12 |
Wong O Yin Quartus |
|
13 |
Chan Tin Ho |
|
14 |
Au Yeung Ho Yau |
|
15 |
Wong Pak Ying |
|
16 |
Yuan Yuen Josie |
|
17 |
Yuan Chit Ethan |
|
18 |
Ng Jun Ting Aivin |
|
19 |
Lu Seth |
|
20 |
Ko Sze Wan |
|
SQ-JV-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Jordan Valley |
Coach : |
HUI WAI ON (92298147) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Chan Yee Tsun |
|
2 |
KI Pui Him |
|
3 |
YEUNG Sze Chai |
|
4 |
Lee Ho Ching |
|
5 |
Chan Horace |
|
6 |
Man Tsz Kiu |
|
SQ-JV-G1-02-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Jordan Valley |
Coach : |
TSANG Yuk Lung Cliff (90262608) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
LAM Bui Kyo |
|
2 |
Yu Ka Nok Kalos |
|
3 |
Lai Wai Hin |
|
4 |
Choi Kiu Hong |
|
5 |
Choi Shing Yan |
|
SQ-MF-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Mei Foo |
Coach : |
TANG CHI KIN (96618140) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Chan Chun Hei |
|
2 |
TSANG Cherie |
|
3 |
Wu NI |
|
4 |
LEE Sze Kit |
|
5 |
Law Wing Tak |
|
6 |
Yip Cheuk Hei |
|
7 |
Shing Hei Ng |
|
8 |
Wong Chun Hei |
|
9 |
Wong Tsun Hin |
|
10 |
Chan Tsz Ho Vincent |
|
11 |
Chan Cheuk Hei |
|
12 |
TSANG Hin Yue Mathis |
|
13 |
Zuo Ho Yan |
|
14 |
Pang Sze Ching Ilyssa |
|
15 |
Mo Kai Tang |
|
SQ-MP-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Morse Park |
Coach : |
Chan Yiu Wai (93690255) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Cheung Ching Yin |
|
2 |
KAM SUN FAI SANFIELD |
|
3 |
LAM Kin Yat |
|
4 |
Wong Cheuk Hin |
|
5 |
CHUNG YIK YIN |
|
6 |
Ng Wing Tung |
|
7 |
Cheung Ka Long |
|
8 |
Cheung Chun Yiu |
|
SQ-QB-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Quarry Bay |
Coach : |
Kwong Wing Hung (61124422) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Lau Wing Tsing |
|
2 |
LAI Man Ching |
|
3 |
CHIU Hok Hei Brandon |
|
4 |
Pang Tsz Hin |
|
5 |
Ko Chun Hai Ronald |
|
6 |
XIANG Colin |
|
7 |
Ng Lok Ho Justin |
|
8 |
KO Ka Wun |
|
9 |
KEUNG Shun Wang Cyran |
|
10 |
MAN Chi Yuet |
|
11 |
Sze Wan Man Hailey |
|
12 |
Yip Chun Hei Jasmine |
|
13 |
Yip Chun Yin Justin |
|
14 |
Wong Emmy |
|
15 |
CHOW Yin Hei Adeline |
|
16 |
Wong Ching Yi Audrey |
|
17 |
Hui Larisse |
|
18 |
WONG TIN KI |
|
SQ-QB-G1-02-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Quarry Bay |
Coach : |
Yuen Hiu Lam (62241047) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Hong Jeremy |
|
2 |
AU Ho Fung |
|
3 |
Leung Ka Lai Derick |
|
4 |
WONG Tin Long |
|
5 |
Li Ruilang |
|
6 |
WU Yat Fei |
|
7 |
TANG Kwong Leung |
|
8 |
HO Man Hei |
|
9 |
Lau Cheuk Wa |
|
10 |
Hui Levin |
|
11 |
Chan Nong Ching |
|
12 |
Chan Nathan |
|
13 |
Tao Yin Ki Adelaide |
|
14 |
Chen Yee Hang Lauren |
|
15 |
Chen Ka Yin Darren |
|
16 |
TSUI Jovan |
|
17 |
Ho Pak Him Branson |
|
SQ-SFR-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Sin Fat Road |
Coach : |
Ku Ho Kei Andrew (90199438) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Fu Wan Fei |
|
2 |
Li Yi |
|
3 |
Tang Ko Tik |
|
4 |
Cheng Hou Hung |
|
5 |
Tsai Hiu Long |
|
6 |
Kason Cheung (Yat Shun) |
|
7 |
Ho Cheuk Wing |
|
8 |
Chor Pak Yu |
|
9 |
Chan Hin Wing |
|
10 |
TO Ho Yeung |
|
11 |
Tang Pak Ki |
|
12 |
Lim Eden |
|
13 |
Chan Hong Yau |
|
14 |
Chan Cheuk Hang |
|
15 |
Tsang Tsz Chin Blair |
|
16 |
Ling Fee |
|
17 |
YIK LONG EMIL CHAN |
|
18 |
Chiu Carwin |
|
19 |
Chiu Ethan |
|
20 |
Lau Hei Wun |
|
21 |
Wong Chun, Jayden |
|
22 |
Jalali Armando |
|
SQ-SKL-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Shek Ku Lung Playground |
Coach : |
FUNG Hon Sam (60880475 ) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Liu Tsz Ki Bertille |
|
2 |
Ho Yat Hei Cheryl |
|
3 |
Zhang Yiming |
|
4 |
Ng Cheuk Yeung Ian |
|
5 |
Cheung Tsz Chun Harris |
|
6 |
CHEUNG Chun Yiu Hugo |
|
7 |
YEUNG Lok Hin |
|
8 |
NG Yui Ching |
|
9 |
WONG Christopher Pak Ho |
|
10 |
LAI Gilia |
|
11 |
LAI Gaia |
|
12 |
Chan Kei Ying Jacey |
|
13 |
AU Yat Wai Willis |
|
14 |
Wong Tin Wing |
|
SQ-SLY-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Siu Lek Yuen |
Coach : |
CHAN Yun Fung Dickson (92297271) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
CHAN Nok Yin |
|
2 |
Tan Lut Tung |
|
3 |
Lo Ming Lim Michael |
|
4 |
Lo Ming Chak Martin |
|
5 |
Hui Sam Lok |
|
6 |
Hui Sam Long |
|
7 |
CHEUNG Ho Lun Linus |
|
8 |
Cheung Yu Lun Markus |
|
9 |
Li Chun Yat Raphael |
|
10 |
Li Chun Ting Gavin |
|
11 |
Ba Fei Tak Clemens |
|
12 |
Lam Tsz Yui Mason |
|
SQ-TKO-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Po Tsui Park |
Coach : |
KWAN Wing Fai Joey (97078503 ) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Chan Yuk Sing |
|
2 |
LIANG Yat Chun Oliver |
|
3 |
Cheung Sze Yat Moses |
|
4 |
Ma Aidan hang Yui |
|
5 |
Law Tsz Him |
|
6 |
Law Tsz Nok |
|
7 |
Lee Wan Kiu |
|
8 |
Fu Chun Ue Tristan |
|
9 |
Wong Ching Ho |
|
10 |
Chow Lai Hei Aden |
|
11 |
Fung Long Chun Ruskin |
|
12 |
Shiu Yick Sam |
|
13 |
Tsang Kai Yin |
|
14 |
Chow Lai Ching Vean |
|
15 |
Cheung Ho Ching |
|
16 |
Wan Ka Yuet |
|
17 |
Wan Yuet Chuen |
|
18 |
Wong Yin Man |
|
19 |
Wong Yin Kiu |
|
SQ-TKR-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Tin Kwong Road |
Coach : |
Lee Yiu Sun Dan (91921482) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Wong Koon Fung |
|
2 |
Wong Ronny |
|
3 |
Chu Cheuk Hang |
|
4 |
Lo Pak Hin |
|
5 |
JING Ling Guo |
|
6 |
Ku Shing Chun |
|
7 |
Ku Hang Kiu |
|
8 |
Hui Chun Yu |
|
9 |
Tang Ho Fong |
|
10 |
Wong Chi Long Jairo |
|
11 |
Erez Bar Nathan |
|
12 |
Ho Tin Ying |
|
13 |
Zhang Zaiyang |
|
14 |
Chang Ching Shan Sean |
|
SQ-TM-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin |
Coach : |
TSANG Tak Yiu (9178 8340) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
--- |
--- |
--- |
SQ-TM-G1-02-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Tuen Mun TSK |
Coach : |
TSANG Tak Yiu (9178 8340) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
--- |
--- |
--- |
SQ-TP-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Tai Po |
Coach : |
LEE Hong Ming Dickie (98866588) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
He Janice |
|
2 |
LEE Chi Him |
|
3 |
Iu Wing Sum |
|
4 |
Chu Wai Ching |
|
5 |
Hui Lok Hei |
|
6 |
Yan Pak Hei Moses |
|
7 |
Wu Hei Long |
|
SQ-TSW-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Tin Shui Wai |
Coach : |
YEUNG Chi Kong Alan (94597118) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
--- |
--- |
--- |
SQ-TW-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Tsuen Wan Park |
Coach : |
TSUI KWOK CHUNG (97213179) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Cheung Sze Long |
|
2 |
Cheung Wun Tim |
|
3 |
Liu Yin Cheung |
|
4 |
Chan Jared Hei |
|
5 |
Chow Nok Hei |
|
6 |
CHAN TSZ CHING |
|
7 |
Lai Chun Yin |
|
8 |
Hui Shing Ho |
|
9 |
Lau Martin Aviaz |
|
10 |
Lam Tsz Chun |
|
11 |
Chiu Wing Lam |
|
12 |
Shek Wan Kei Ellie |
|
13 |
Lam Man Hei |
|
14 |
HO Long Ka |
|
15 |
YEUNG Hei Sen |
|
16 |
Yeung Ya Fe Zachary |
|
17 |
Mak Cheuk Yin |
|
18 |
LEE Chun Pui |
|
19 |
Fung Sum Yin, Emma |
|
20 |
Kam Chak |
|
21 |
CHIU Yat Long |
|
22 |
Ho Hiu Tung |
|
23 |
Choi Hei Chit |
|
24 |
Lai Kayden |
|
SQ-TY-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Tsing Yi |
Coach : |
LEE CHI FAI (93275171) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
LAM Hoi Huen Wise |
|
2 |
Wong Kwan Yin Oscar |
|
3 |
WONG Hau Yan |
|
4 |
CHAN Chun Kwan |
|
5 |
MAN Pak Yin |
|
6 |
MAN Ching Yin |
|
7 |
YAU Kwan Yeung, Marcus |
|
8 |
AU Chun Lam |
|
9 |
CHEN Chor Sing, Dexter |
|
10 |
Chen Chor Yiu Ted |
|
11 |
MOK Chun Ting Moses |
|
12 |
Tam Yeung Ting |
|
13 |
Wong Lok Yeung |
|
14 |
Chan Shun Hin Adrian |
|
15 |
Wong Tsz Nok |
|
16 |
Man Hoi Chun |
|
17 |
Ho Pok Sau Gio |
|
SQ-WS-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Tuen Mun Wu Shan |
Coach : |
YIP Ka Sing (67536493) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Wong Yat Kan |
|
2 |
Chung Cheuk Lam |
|
3 |
Leung Q Jacey |
|
4 |
Mo Cheuk Him |
|
5 |
CHEUNG Yan Shun Jonathan |
|
6 |
Tang Rafael Tsz Chung |
|
7 |
Siu Chun Hei |
|
8 |
CHUNG Yat Him |
|
9 |
Leung O Jayden |
|
10 |
KWOK Pak Shing |
|
11 |
CHAN Ryan |
|
12 |
Li Hillary |
|
13 |
Tsoi Enoch |
|
SQ-YL-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Yuen Long Sai Ching Street |
Coach : |
LAI Mei Yuk (98583172 ) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Wong Yee Ching |
|
2 |
Sham Hin Ian |
|
3 |
Chan Xanthus |
|
4 |
Ng Tsz Hei |
|
5 |
Fung Kayden |
|
6 |
Tang Wang Lok |
|
7 |
Wong Yee Elise |
|
8 |
Tsang Brennan |
|
9 |
Chan Xanthus |
|
10 |
Lee Man Wa |
|
11 |
Chan Aiden |
|
SQ-YWR-G1-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 1 |
Location : |
Yuen Wo Road |
Coach : |
Chen Wei (98729696) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Chow Ho Tin |
|
2 |
TSUI Kayne Ho Fung |
|
3 |
LAM Hei Shun Sean |
|
4 |
CHENG Ka Kei Gavin |
|
5 |
Lai Andre |
|
6 |
Lau Bai |
|
7 |
Leung Ying Ting Hugo |
|
8 |
Chau Chun Heng |
|
9 |
CHOW Wing Chi Joseph |
|
10 |
Chan Tsz Long |
|
11 |
Lai Ethan |
|
12 |
Ho Tik Wang |
|
13 |
To Tsz Long |
|
SQ-CW-G2--19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 2 |
Location : |
Chai Wan |
Coach : |
Lam Chun Pan (62824179) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Ching Tsz Ngai |
|
2 |
HO Hay Woon Vannia |
|
3 |
YAU Suet Yin |
|
4 |
Yip Chloe |
|
5 |
Fong Audrey |
|
6 |
Leung Lok Yu |
|
7 |
Ma Anson Casper HT |
|
8 |
LO Ho Lung |
|
9 |
Hui Hysan |
|
10 |
Hui Hailey |
|
11 |
Chan Kin To Cato |
|
12 |
HON Raphael |
|
13 |
Tse Ching Huen |
|
14 |
Li Yan Ting |
|
SQ-JR-G2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 2 |
Location : |
Junction Road |
Coach : |
Chan Koon On (95233272) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Chan Ying Tung |
|
2 |
CHEUNG Sing Long Ayden |
|
3 |
FUNG Tsz Yan |
|
4 |
FUNG Tsz Ching |
|
5 |
Zhang Kai Zhi |
|
6 |
Poon Hiu Yue, Terence |
|
7 |
NG Sze Wing |
|
8 |
Poon Hiu Tung, Alison |
|
9 |
FUNG Yat Long |
|
10 |
Zhang Haiqi Linda |
|
11 |
WONG LING NGA DANILLE |
|
12 |
Cheng Man Ho Ethan |
|
13 |
Kok Ting Chi Andrew |
|
SQ-MF-G2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 2 |
Location : |
Mei Foo |
Coach : |
HO Hon Hin (53180316) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Lui Sheung Hin Owan |
|
2 |
Tan Ying Tung Rania |
|
3 |
Yue Isaac |
|
4 |
Cheuk Tsz Hin Hinson |
|
5 |
Kwok Yui Chai |
|
6 |
Lei Pak Yui, Isaac |
|
7 |
Lau Tsz Fung Sean |
|
8 |
Lee HoYin Colin |
|
9 |
HUI Sophia Mia |
|
10 |
Poon Ho Long Carson |
|
11 |
Chiu Hei Yu Helia |
|
12 |
Chiu Hei Tung Athena |
|
13 |
XU Jiaqi |
|
14 |
Lai Chun Ming |
|
15 |
FU LONG YIN, CYRUS |
|
16 |
Leung Curtis |
|
17 |
Tam Long Tin, Luka |
|
18 |
Lee Sze Ching |
|
19 |
Yam O Ching Julie |
|
20 |
Overton Jane |
|
21 |
Overton Grace |
|
22 |
Ho Hay Tung |
|
SQ-SLY-G2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 2 |
Location : |
Siu Lek Yuen |
Coach : |
CHAN Yun Fung Dickson (92297271) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Wong Hei Nga |
|
2 |
Mok Riana |
|
3 |
Chan Tsz Hin |
|
4 |
Lam Pak Wai |
|
5 |
Sung Shu Kiu |
|
SQ-TY-G2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 2 |
Location : |
Tsing Yi |
Coach : |
YIP Ka Sing (67536493) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
Poon Hei Tung |
|
2 |
Lam Yan Wing |
|
3 |
Wong Chun Chit |
|
4 |
Tsang Ling Shaun |
|
5 |
Tang Logan |
|
6 |
WONG Lok Yiu |
|
7 |
Chan Man Ki |
|
8 |
LIU HIN YU |
|
9 |
Wong Wing Kiu |
|
10 |
Yau Kam Tsun |
|
11 |
Chan Ching Wun |
|
12 |
Lau Hong Lai, Nathan |
|
13 |
Cham Tsz Huen |
|
14 |
Wong Tsz Ying |
|
SQ-YWR-G2-01-19-0908-03 |
Programme : |
Junior Squad Training |
Level : |
Green 2 |
Location : |
Yuen Wo Road |
Coach : |
Chen Wei (98729696) |
No. |
Name |
Remarks |
1 |
HO Joshua Daniel |
|
2 |
Lui Yee Him |
|
3 |
CHEUNG Cheuk Lam |
|
4 |
Lo Wing Ka |
|
5 |
Lee Tsz Chun |
|
6 |
Lee Chun Hin |
|
7 |
Chan Hei Nam |
|
8 |
Cheng Ting Hei |
|